Last Name : Athanasoulopoulos
First Name :
Dimitris
Birth Date :
3/7/1967
Nickname: Doc
First Race : 1989, 3rd in Enduro of Olympus
Titles
2nd in Enduro Championship 1990, Trial Class
1st in Enduro Championship 1991, Trial Class
2nd in Enduro Championship 1992, Trial Class
1st in Enduro Cup 1992, Trial Class
4th in Enduro Championship 1995, 4T <400cc Class
3rd in Enduro Championship 1998, 4T >400cc Class
3rd in Enduro Championship 1999, 4T <400cc Class
3rd in Enduro Championship 2000, 4T <400cc Class
1st in Supermoto Cup 2000, Normal Class
3rd in Supermoto Cup 2000, Light Class
5th in Trial Cup 2000, Cí Class